Under 10’s Fixtures

 

U10’s Bundesliga AU10’s La liga AU10’s Premier AU10’s Serie A
Colron BoysWalsall Wd AllstarsWyrley Jnrs TigersHamstead Diamonds
Wyrley Jnrs PanthersSutton Utd PanthersFC Premier ColtsSilverdale JFC
Wyrley Jnrs PumasMahal FC WarriorsSporting KhalsaSneyd All Stars Harriers
Four Oaks TornadoesNew Park VillageWalsall Wd SaintsBrownhills CC Reds
Norton CanesBustlehome ColtsCannock Town ColtsBeacon Lions Jnrs
Tipton TownSneyd All Strs TigersU10’s Premier BU10’s Serie B
Sutton Utd PumasWyrley Jnrs SpartansFour Oaks PanthersFC Premier
U10’s Bundesliga BU10’s La liga BTipton YouthColron Aces
Lane Head LionsBrewood JuniorsTipton PanthersDiamond Academy
Walsall Phnx PanthersWalsall Wd AFCPelsall Villa ColtsWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
Wednesfield AcesPhoenix UnitedBilston SportsFour Oaks Warriors
Cresswell WanderersBeechdale Juniors
Great Barr HarriersWalsall Phnx TigersU10’s Major Lge A
Wednesfield WolvesHoly NameSedgley White Lions E.
Lane Head PythonsHuntington HarriersBeacon Lions FC
AFC Willenhall.
Wyrley Jnrs All Stars
Pelsall Villa Clts Lions
U10’s Major Lge B
Lane Head Pumas
Silverdale Lions
FC Newlands.
Cresswll Wdrs Allstars
Rising Stars FC

Premier A&B, Major Lge A&B and Serie A&B will play a two week round robin.
All teams will progress to the 2nd round or quarter finals to be played on the 15th Oct.
Semi Finals & Finals will be played on the 29th Oct.

Bundesliga & La Liga groups are made up of 2 Groups of 7 teams, who will play a round robin for 3 weeks. The top 2 qualify for Semi Finals & Finals to be played on the 29th October 2017

Semi Finals 29 October 2017
Under 10’s
Bundesliga
Colron BoysVWednesfield Aces
Sutton Utd PumasVWalsall Phnx Panthers
La Liga
Sutton Utd PanthersVPhoenix United
Walsall Wd AllstarsVWalsall Wd AFC
Major League
Lane Head PumasVBeacon Lions FC
Cresswll Wdrs AllstarsVRising Stars FC
Premier League
Sporting KhalsaVFour Oaks Panthers
Cannock Town ColtsVBilston Sports
Serie League
Wyrley Jnrs Red DevilsVBrownhills CC Reds
Colron AcesVFC Premier

 

 

 

Update 11 October – fixtures for the knockout stages of:

  • Under10’s Premier
  • Under10’s Major
  • Under 10’s Serie
  • Under 9’s North

 

10 Premier Trophy Event
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10Premier 19:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs TigersVTipton Youth
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10Premier 29:00 AM2Walsall Wd SaintsVPelsall Villa Colts
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF19:40 AM1Sporting KhalsaVWinner of 10Premier 1
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF29:40 AM2Winner of 10Premier 2VBilston Sports
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly10:20 AM1Loser of 10Premier 2FBilston Sports
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly10:20 AM2Sporting KhalsaFLoser of 10Premier 1
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly11:00 AM1Cannock Town ColtsFFour Oaks Panthers
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly11:00 AM2FC Premier ColtsFTipton Panthers
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF311:40 AM1Cannock Town ColtsVTipton Panthers
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF411:40 AM2FC Premier ColtsVFour Oaks Panthers
10 Serie Trophy Event
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Serie 19:00 AM1Brownhills CC RedsVDiamond Academy
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Serie 29:00 AM2Beacon Lions JnrsVFour Oaks Warriors
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly9:00 AM3Sneyd All Stars HarriersFFC Premier
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly9:00 AM4Silverdale JFCFWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF19:40 AM1Hamstead DiamondsVWinner of 10Serie 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF29:40 AM2Silverdale JFCVFC Premier
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF39:40 AM3Sneyd All Stars HarriersVWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF49:40 AM4Winner of 10Serie 2VColron Aces
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly10:20 AM1Hamstead DiamondsFLoser of 10Serie 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly10:20 AM2Loser of 10Serie 2FColron Aces
10 Major Trophy Event
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Major 110:20 AM3Beacon Lions FCVFC Newlands
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Major 210:20 AM4Wyrley Jnrs All StarsVSilverdale Lions
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM1Loser of 10Major 2FLane Head Pumas
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM2Sedgley White Lions E.FLoser of 10Major 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM3AFC WillenhallFRising Stars FC
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM4Pelsall Villa Clts LionsFCresswll Wdrs Allstars
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF111:40 AM1Sedgley White Lions E.VWinner of 10Major 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF211:40 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts LionsVRising Stars FC
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF311:40 AM3AFC WillenhallVCresswll Wdrs Allstars
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF411:40 AM4Winner of 10Major 2VLane Head Pumas

 

 

DateĀ VenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:00 AM1Colron BoysVWyrley Jnrs Panthers
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PumasVFour Oaks Tornadoes
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:40 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PanthersVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:40 AM2Four Oaks TornadoesVNorton Canes
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA10:20 AM1Norton CanesVTipton Town
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA10:20 AM2Colron BoysVSutton Utd Pumas
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundA11:00 AM1Tipton TownVSutton Utd Pumas
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:00 AM3Wednesfield WolvesVLane Head Pythons
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:00 AM4Cresswell WanderersVGreat Barr Harriers
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:40 AM3Wednesfield AcesVCresswell Wanderers
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:40 AM4Great Barr HarriersVWednesfield Wolves
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB10:20 AM3Lane Head LionsVLane Head Pythons
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB10:20 AM4Walsall Phnx PanthersVWednesfield Aces
01/10/2017Oak Park10BundB11:00 AM3Lane Head LionsVWalsall Phnx Panthers
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PumasVNorton Canes
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:00 AM2Colron BoysVTipton Town
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:40 AM1Colron BoysVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:40 AM2Norton CanesVSutton Utd Pumas
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA10:20 AM1Four Oaks TornadoesVTipton Town
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA10:20 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PanthersVSutton Utd Pumas
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundA11:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PanthersVFour Oaks Tornadoes
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:00 AM3Lane Head LionsVWednesfield Wolves
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:00 AM4Walsall Phnx PanthersVCresswell Wanderers
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:40 AM3Cresswell WanderersVWednesfield Wolves
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:40 AM4Walsall Phnx PanthersVLane Head Pythons
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB10:20 AM3Lane Head LionsVWednesfield Aces
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB10:20 AM4Great Barr HarriersVLane Head Pythons
08/10/2017Oak Park10BundB11:00 AM3Wednesfield AcesVGreat Barr Harriers
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PanthersVTipton Town
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PumasVSutton Utd Pumas
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:40 AM1Four Oaks TornadoesVSutton Utd Pumas
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA9:40 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PumasVTipton Town
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA10:20 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PanthersVNorton Canes
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA10:20 AM2Colron BoysVFour Oaks Tornadoes
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundA11:00 AM1Colron BoysVNorton Canes
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:00 AM3Wednesfield AcesVLane Head Pythons
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:00 AM4Lane Head LionsVCresswell Wanderers
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:40 AM3Lane Head LionsVGreat Barr Harriers
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB9:40 AM4Cresswell WanderersVLane Head Pythons
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB10:20 AM3Walsall Phnx PanthersVGreat Barr Harriers
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB10:20 AM4Wednesfield AcesVWednesfield Wolves
15/10/2017Oak Park10BundB11:00 AM3Walsall Phnx PanthersVWednesfield Wolves
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:00 AM2Sneyd All Strs TigersVWyrley Jnrs Spartans
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:40 AM1Bustlehome ColtsVSneyd All Strs Tigers
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:40 AM2Walsall Wd AllstarsVWyrley Jnrs Spartans
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA12:20 PM1Sutton Utd PanthersVMahal FC Warriors
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA12:20 PM2New Park VillageVBustlehome Colts
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA1:00 PM1Walsall Wd AllstarsVSutton Utd Panthers
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA1:00 PM2Mahal FC WarriorsVNew Park Village
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:00 AM4Brewood JuniorsVWalsall Wd AFC
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:40 AM3Brewood JuniorsVHuntington Harriers
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:40 AM4Walsall Wd AFCVPhoenix United
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB12:20 PM3Phoenix UnitedVBeechdale Juniors
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB12:20 PM4Walsall Phnx TigersVHoly Name
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB1:00 PM3Holy NameVHuntington Harriers
01/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB1:00 PM4Beechdale JuniorsVWalsall Phnx Tigers
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:00 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersVNew Park Village
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:40 AM1New Park VillageVSneyd All Strs Tigers
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:40 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersVWyrley Jnrs Spartans
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA12:20 PM1Walsall Wd AllstarsVMahal FC Warriors
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA12:20 PM2Bustlehome ColtsVWyrley Jnrs Spartans
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA1:00 PM1Mahal FC WarriorsVBustlehome Colts
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA1:00 PM2Walsall Wd AllstarsVSneyd All Strs Tigers
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:00 AM4Phoenix UnitedVWalsall Phnx Tigers
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:40 AM3Brewood JuniorsVPhoenix United
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:40 AM4Walsall Phnx TigersVHuntington Harriers
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB12:20 PM3Beechdale JuniorsVHoly Name
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB12:20 PM4Walsall Wd AFCVHuntington Harriers
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB1:00 PM3Brewood JuniorsVHoly Name
08/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB1:00 PM4Walsall Wd AFCVBeechdale Juniors
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:00 AM2Walsall Wd AllstarsVBustlehome Colts
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:40 AM1Sutton Utd PanthersVBustlehome Colts
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA11:40 AM2Walsall Wd AllstarsVNew Park Village
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA12:20 PM1New Park VillageVWyrley Jnrs Spartans
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA12:20 PM2Mahal FC WarriorsVSneyd All Strs Tigers
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA1:00 PM1Sutton Utd PanthersVSneyd All Strs Tigers
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaA1:00 PM2Mahal FC WarriorsVWyrley Jnrs Spartans
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:00 AM4Walsall Wd AFCVHoly Name
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:40 AM3Walsall Wd AFCVWalsall Phnx Tigers
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB11:40 AM4Phoenix UnitedVHoly Name
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB12:20 PM3Brewood JuniorsVWalsall Phnx Tigers
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB12:20 PM4Beechdale JuniorsVHuntington Harriers
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB1:00 PM3Phoenix UnitedVHuntington Harriers
15/10/2017Oak Park10LigaB1:00 PM4Brewood JuniorsVBeechdale Juniors
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs TigersVFC Premier Colts
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:00 AM2Sporting KhalsaVWalsall Wd Saints
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:40 AM1Walsall Wd SaintsVCannock Town Colts
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:40 AM2FC Premier ColtsVSporting Khalsa
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA10:20 AM1Wyrley Jnrs TigersVCannock Town Colts
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:00 AM1FC Premier ColtsVCannock Town Colts
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs TigersVWalsall Wd Saints
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:40 AM1Wyrley Jnrs TigersVSporting Khalsa
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA9:40 AM2FC Premier ColtsVWalsall Wd Saints
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierA10:20 AM1Sporting KhalsaVCannock Town Colts
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB10:20 AM2Bilston SportsVPelsall Villa Colts
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:00 AM1Tipton PanthersVPelsall Villa Colts
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:00 AM2Four Oaks PanthersVTipton Youth
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:40 AM1Bilston SportsVFour Oaks Panthers
01/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:40 AM2Tipton YouthVTipton Panthers
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB10:20 AM2Tipton YouthVPelsall Villa Colts
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:00 AM1Bilston SportsVTipton Youth
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:00 AM2Four Oaks PanthersVTipton Panthers
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:40 AM1Four Oaks PanthersVPelsall Villa Colts
08/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierB11:40 AM2Bilston SportsVTipton Panthers
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10Premier 19:00 AM14th in Premier AV5th in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10Premier 29:00 AM25th in Premier AV4th in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF19:40 AM11st in Premier AVWinner of 10Premier 1
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF29:40 AM2Winner of 10Premier 2V1st in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly10:20 AM1Loser of 10Premier 2F1st in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly10:20 AM21st in Premier AFLoser of 10Premier 1
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly11:00 AM12nd in Premier AF2nd in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FCFriendly11:00 AM23rd in Premier AF3rd in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF311:40 AM12nd in Premier AV3rd in Premier B
15/10/2017Bustleholme FC10PremierQF411:40 AM23rd in Premier AV2nd in Premier B
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA10:20 AM2Sedgley White Lions E.VPelsall Villa Clts Lions
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs All StarsVPelsall Villa Clts Lions
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:00 AM2Beacon Lions FCVAFC Willenhall
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:40 AM1Sedgley White Lions E.VBeacon Lions FC
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:40 AM2AFC WillenhallVWyrley Jnrs All Stars
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA10:20 AM2AFC WillenhallVPelsall Villa Clts Lions
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:00 AM1Sedgley White Lions E.VAFC Willenhall
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:00 AM2Beacon Lions FCVWyrley Jnrs All Stars
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:40 AM1Beacon Lions FCVPelsall Villa Clts Lions
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorA11:40 AM2Sedgley White Lions E.VWyrley Jnrs All Stars
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB10:20 AM4Rising Stars FCVCresswll Wdrs Allstars
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:00 AM3FC NewlandsVCresswll Wdrs Allstars
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:00 AM4Lane Head PumasVSilverdale Lions
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:40 AM3Rising Stars FCVLane Head Pumas
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:40 AM4Silverdale LionsVFC Newlands
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB10:20 AM4Silverdale LionsVCresswll Wdrs Allstars
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:00 AM3Rising Stars FCVSilverdale Lions
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:00 AM4Lane Head PumasVFC Newlands
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:40 AM3Lane Head PumasVCresswll Wdrs Allstars
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorB11:40 AM4Rising Stars FCVFC Newlands
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Major 110:20 AM34th in Major AV5th in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Major 210:20 AM45th in Major AV4th in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM1Loser of 10Major 2F1st in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM21st in Major AFLoser of 10Major 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM33rd in Major AF3rd in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly11:00 AM42nd in Major AF2nd in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF111:40 AM11st in Major AVWinner of 10Major 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF211:40 AM22nd in Major AV3rd in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF311:40 AM33rd in Major AV2nd in Major B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorQF411:40 AM4Winner of 10Major 2V1st in Major B
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:00 AM1Hamstead DiamondsVSilverdale JFC
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:00 AM2Sneyd All Stars HarriersVBrownhills CC Reds
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:40 AM1Brownhills CC RedsVBeacon Lions Jnrs
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:40 AM2Silverdale JFCVSneyd All Stars Harriers
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA10:20 AM1Hamstead DiamondsVBeacon Lions Jnrs
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:00 AM1Silverdale JFCVBeacon Lions Jnrs
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:00 AM2Hamstead DiamondsVBrownhills CC Reds
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:40 AM1Hamstead DiamondsVSneyd All Stars Harriers
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA9:40 AM2Silverdale JFCVBrownhills CC Reds
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieA10:20 AM1Sneyd All Stars HarriersVBeacon Lions Jnrs
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:00 AM3Four Oaks WarriorsVFC Premier
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:00 AM4Colron AcesVDiamond Academy
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:40 AM3Diamond AcademyVWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:40 AM4FC PremierVColron Aces
01/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB10:20 AM3Four Oaks WarriorsVWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:00 AM3FC PremierVWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:00 AM4Four Oaks WarriorsVDiamond Academy
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:40 AM3Four Oaks WarriorsVColron Aces
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB9:40 AM4FC PremierVDiamond Academy
08/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieB10:20 AM3Colron AcesVWyrley Jnrs Red Devils
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Serie 19:00 AM14th in Serie AV5th in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10Serie 29:00 AM25th in Serie AV4th in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly9:00 AM33rd in Serie AF3rd in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly9:00 AM42nd in Serie AF2nd in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF19:40 AM11st in Serie AVWinner of 10Serie 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF29:40 AM22nd in Serie AV3rd in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF39:40 AM33rd in Serie AV2nd in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn Uni10SerieQF49:40 AM4Winner of 10Serie 2V1st in Serie B
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly10:20 AM11st in Serie AFLoser of 10Serie 1
15/10/2017Wolvhmptn UniFriendly10:20 AM2Loser of 10Serie 2F1st in Serie B