Under 10’s Results

Date: 21st October 2018
Under 10’s
Bundesliga
Tipton Town1V2Wednesfield FC
Walsall Wd Warriors1V0Four Oaks Rams
Walsall Wd Warriors0F2Brownhills CC
West Brom Allstars3V1Wednesfield FC
Tipton Town1V0Four Oaks Rams
West Brom Allstars3V1Brownhills CC
Four Oaks Mavericks1V0Bustlehlme Panthers
Cresswell Wdrs Lions3V0New Pk Village Ft Acdmy
Cresswell Wdrs Lions1F2Soho Albion
Sutton United Pumas7V1Bustlehlme Panthers
Sutton United Pumas3V2Soho Albion
Four Oaks Mavericks0V2New Pk Village Ft Acdmy
La Liga
Norton Canes1F0HTN Owls
Walsll Phnix Dragons0F5Bloxwich Rangers
FC Premier Eagles8F0Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
Norton Canes3V1Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
Walsll Phnix Dragons2V1Wolverhampton Sp.
FC Premier Eagles2V1HTN Owls
Bloxwich Rangers9F0Wolverhampton Sp.
Major League
Pelsall Villa Colts1F2Brewood Jnrs Colts
Essington AFC Panthers0F2Great Barr Harriers
FC Premier Colts2F4Walsall Wd Saints
Pelsall Villa Colts2F2Great Barr Harriers
Essington AFC Panthers1F2Walsall Wd Saints
FC Premier Colts2F2Brewood Jnrs Colts
Holy Name2V1Lane Head Steelers
Silverdale Athletic1V0Sutton Rangers Jnrs
Sutton ranges1F0Lane Head Steelers
Silverdale Athletic0V0 Holy name won on pentlys
Premier League
Wyrley Jnrs Lions0F3Warstone Wnders Central
Old Wulfs South2F1Walsall Wd Strykers
Lichfield City Lions0V0Walmley FC
Pens 3-1
Brewood Juniors1V0Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
Wyrley Jnrs Lions1F3Walsll Phnix Flames
Walsall Wd Allstars0F5Old Wulfs South
Walsall Wd Strykers1F2Warstone Wnders Central
Walsall Wd Allstars3F3Walsll Phnix Flames
Walmley FC0F1Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
Lichfield City Lions1V0Brewood Juniors
Serie A
Silverdale Warriors1F1Bushbury Tigers
Sporting Khalsa4F0Wednesbury Sp.Union
Bustlehlme Sparks2V2Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
(3-2 Pens)
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors3V0Lane Head Magpies
Silverdale Warriors1F6Cresswell Wdrs
Sporting Khalsa3F1Wyrley Jnrs Wnders
Cresswell Wdrs8F1Wyrley Jnrs Wnders
Bushbury Tigers2F0Wednesbury Sp.Union
Wyrley Jnrs Tigers1F1Lane Head Magpies
Bustlehlme Sparks0V3Wyrley Jnrs Warriors