Under 11s Fixtures

Referees allocations for March to be added on Sunday February 25th.
Under 11s

Sunday February 25

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Tipton Youth LionsvBentley Community LionsReagan Fleet9:30Kings Hill Pitch 3

Group Green

Wyrley Juniors WolvesvBrewood JuniorJosh Humpage10:00Wednesfield Pitch 3

Group Pink

Pelsall Villa Colts LionsvBentley Community PanthersNathan Vale11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Wednesfield WanderersvFour Oaks LionsRhys Owen12:30Bentley West Pitch 3

Group Purple

Wednesfield Cubs SouthvColron LionsBrad Holland12:30Bentley West Pitch 1

Group Red

New Park Village Football AcademyvMahal FCAlice Webb10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1

Friendlies

AFC WillenhallvCresswell Wanderers LionsJake Richards10:45Kings Hill Pitch 1
Ashmore Park RangersvWednesfield FCAdam Timmins9:30Kings Hill Pitch 2
Bloxwich RangersvTantany LionsArchie Tonks11:15Bustleholme Pitch 3
Brownhills Community ColtsvLane Head WanderersBrad Holland11:15Bentley West Pitch 1
Bushbury TigersvRising StarsAlex Cooke10:00Wednesfield Pitch 4
Colron TigersvFour Oaks PhoenixCallum Boulton11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
Holy Name ManorvLodge Farm TigersJoshua Cattell11:15Bentley West Pitch 2
Pelsall Villa Colts UnitedvHoly Name CeltsMatty Keating10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Tipton YouthvHawkins Sports EaglesBailey Irving10:00Wednesfield Pitch 2
Walsall Phoenix CondorsvWalsall Wood WaspsJoshua Price11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 1
Walsall Phoenix HarriersvGreat Barr HarriersRhys Owen11:15Bentley West Pitch 3
Wednesbury Sports UnionvFC PremierJake Richards9:30Kings Hill Pitch 1
Wednesbury Sports Union CobrasvWalsall Wood ColliersThomas Farmer10:00Bustleholme Pitch 4
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvBeechdaleJordon Lewis11:15Bentley West Pitch 4
Wyrley Juniors VipersvNorton CanesNathan Vale10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Wyrley Juniors WanderersvWalsall Wood RaidersThomas Farmer11:15Bustleholme Pitch 4

No Fixture

TBA or Open

FC NewlandsOpen
Tipton TownOpen

Sunday March 4

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Tipton TownvBrownhills Community Colts10:45Kings Hill Pitch 3
Tipton Youth LionsvFC Premier9:30Kings Hill Pitch 2
Wednesbury Sports UnionvBentley Community Lions9:30Kings Hill Pitch 3

Group Green

Pelsall Villa Colts UnitedvWyrley Juniors Wolves10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
Walsall Phoenix CondorsvHoly Name Celts10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Wednesfield FCvBrewood Junior10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1

Group Orange

AFC WillenhallvWalsall Wood Wasps11:15Bentley West Pitch 4
Walsall Wood RaidersvHoly Name Manor11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4

Group Pink

Bentley Community PanthersvFour Oaks Lions11:15Bentley West Pitch 1
Pelsall Villa Colts LionsvDiamond Academy11:15Bustleholme Pitch 4
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvBushbury Tigers10:00Wednesfield Pitch 4

Group Purple

Walsall Wood ColliersvColron Lions12:30Bustleholme Pitch 1
Wednesfield Cubs SouthvFC Newlands11:15Wednesfield Pitch 1

Group Red

Four Oaks PhoenixvWyrley Juniors Wanderers12:30Bustleholme Pitch 2
Tipton YouthvColron Tigers12:30Bustleholme Pitch 3

Group White

Bloxwich RangersvWyrley Juniors Vipers10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2

Friendlies

Ashmore Park RangersvMahal FC12:00Kings Hill Pitch 3
BeechdalevWednesfield Wanderers11:15Wednesfield Pitch 3
Cresswell Wanderers LionsvHawkins Sports Eagles10:00Bentley West Pitch 2
New Park Village Football AcademyvWednesbury Sports Union Cobras11:15Wednesfield Pitch 4
Rising StarsvGreat Barr Harriers10:00Bustleholme Pitch 1
Walsall Phoenix HarriersvNorton Canes11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 1

No Fixture

Open by Request

Lodge Farm TigersOBR

TBA or Open

Lane Head WanderersOpen
Tantany LionsOpen

Sunday March 11

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Bentley Community LionsvTipton Town10:00Bentley West Pitch 4
Brownhills Community ColtsvWednesbury Sports Union10:45Kings Hill Pitch 1
Lane Head WanderersvTipton Youth Lions10:00Bentley West Pitch 1

Group Green

Great Barr HarriersvWyrley Juniors Wolves11:15Bentley West Pitch 3
Pelsall Villa Colts UnitedvBrewood Junior11:15Wednesfield Pitch 2

Group Orange

Lodge Farm TigersvCresswell Wanderers Lions9:30Kings Hill Pitch 3
Walsall Wood RaidersvAFC Willenhall11:15Bentley West Pitch 2

Group Pink

Wednesfield WanderersvDiamond Academy10:45Kings Hill Pitch 3
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvBentley Community Panthers10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 2

Group Purple

Rising StarsvWednesfield Cubs South10:00Wednesfield Pitch 4
Tantany LionsvNorton Canes10:00Bustleholme Pitch 1

Group Red

Mahal FCvTipton Youth11:15Wednesfield Pitch 4
New Park Village Football AcademyvWyrley Juniors Wanderers11:15Wednesfield Pitch 3

Group White

Wednesbury Sports Union CobrasvBloxwich Rangers10:00Bentley West Pitch 2
Wyrley Juniors VipersvAshmore Park Rangers11:15Bentley West Pitch 4

Friendlies

Bushbury TigersvWalsall Wood Wasps12:30Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Colron LionsvFC Newlands12:30Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
FC PremiervHoly Name Celts10:00Bustleholme Pitch 2
Four Oaks LionsvHawkins Sports Eagles11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
Four Oaks PhoenixvPelsall Villa Colts Lions11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Walsall Phoenix CondorsvHoly Name Manor11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Walsall Phoenix HarriersvBeechdale11:15Bustleholme Pitch 4

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Colron TigersOpen
Walsall Wood ColliersOpen
Wednesfield FCOpen

Sunday March 18

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Tipton Youth LionsvBrownhills Community Colts11:15Bentley West Pitch 3

Group Orange

Walsall Wood WaspsvCresswell Wanderers Lions11:15Bentley West Pitch 1

Group Pink

Bentley Community PanthersvWednesfield Wanderers10:00Bentley West Pitch 3

Group Purple

Norton CanesvWednesfield Cubs South10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1

Group Red

Tipton YouthvFour Oaks Phoenix12:30Bustleholme Pitch 2

Friendlies

AFC WillenhallvWednesfield FC9:30Kings Hill Pitch 2
Bentley Community LionsvWyrley Juniors Wanderers10:00Bentley West Pitch 1
Brewood JuniorvAshmore Park Rangers11:15Wednesfield Pitch 2
Colron TigersvBeechdale12:30Bentley West Pitch 3
FC PremiervRising Stars10:00Bustleholme Pitch 2
Great Barr HarriersvWyrley Juniors Vipers11:15Bentley West Pitch 2
Hawkins Sports EaglesvWednesbury Sports Union10:00Bentley West Pitch 4
Holy Name CeltsvLane Head Wanderers10:00Bentley West Pitch 2
Lodge Farm TigersvWalsall Phoenix Condors12:30Bentley West Pitch 2
New Park Village Football AcademyvFC Newlands10:00Wednesfield Pitch 2
Pelsall Villa Colts LionsvBloxwich Rangers11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Pelsall Villa Colts UnitedvBushbury Tigers10:45Kings Hill Pitch 1
Tipton TownvMahal FC11:15Bentley West Pitch 4
Walsall Wood ColliersvColron Lions11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
Walsall Wood RaidersvWyrley Juniors Wolves10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2
Wednesbury Sports Union CobrasvTantany Lions11:15Bustleholme Pitch 3
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvWalsall Phoenix Harriers10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 4

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Four Oaks LionsOpen
Holy Name ManorOpen

Sunday March 25

Winter Trophy

Group Orange

Hawkins Sports EaglesvLodge Farm Tigers10:00Wednesfield Pitch 3

Friendlies

AFC WillenhallvHoly Name Celts10:00Bentley West Pitch 2
Ashmore Park RangersvTipton Town9:30Kings Hill Pitch 3
BeechdalevWyrley Juniors Vipers10:00Bentley West Pitch 4
Bloxwich RangersvWednesfield Cubs South10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2
Brownhills Community ColtsvPelsall Villa Colts United10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Bushbury TigersvHoly Name Manor11:15Wednesfield Pitch 2
Colron TigersvPelsall Villa Colts Lions11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
Cresswell Wanderers LionsvWyrley Juniors Wanderers10:00Wednesfield Pitch 2
FC NewlandsvTantany Lions11:15Bustleholme Pitch 1
Four Oaks LionsvTipton Youth12:00Kings Hill Pitch 2
Four Oaks PhoenixvBentley Community Panthers11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 1
Lane Head WanderersvWalsall Phoenix Condors11:15Bentley West Pitch 4
Walsall Wood ColliersvNew Park Village Football Academy11:15Bustleholme Pitch 2
Walsall Wood RaidersvBentley Community Lions11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Wednesfield FCvBrewood Junior10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1
Wednesfield WanderersvWalsall Phoenix Harriers11:15Wednesfield Pitch 3
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvGreat Barr Harriers11:15Bustleholme Pitch 4
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvMahal FC11:15Wednesfield Pitch 1

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Colron LionsOpen
FC PremierOpen
Norton CanesOpen
Rising StarsOpen
Tipton Youth LionsOpen
Walsall Wood WaspsOpen
Wednesbury Sports UnionOpen
Wednesbury Sports Union CobrasOpen