Under 11’s Tables

Under 11s
Autumn Trophy
Group A
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hawkins Sports Eagles44004934612
Brewood Junior4301305259
Bushbury Tigers4202925-166
FC Premier41031425-113
Wednesfield Cubs South4004347-440
Group B
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bentley Community Lions530217899
Walsall Phoenix Condors430114779
Wednesfield Wanderers530249-59
Ashmore Park Rangers4202161156
Beechdale52031423-96
Four Oaks Phoenix5104714-73
Group C
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions54014163512
Wednesfield FC54013643212
Brownhills Community Colts54012662012
Wyrley Juniors Panthers52032916136
New Park Village Football Academy5104749-423
Colron Lions5005462-580
Group D
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Wasps55004063415
Pelsall Villa Colts United53112481610
Four Oaks Lions5302231499
Walsall Phoenix Harriers52124111307
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers51041533-183
FC Newlands5005071-710
Group E
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Raiders3300302289
Tipton Town311117894
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras31111115-44
Tantany Lions3003134-330
Group F
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Manor55002982115
Great Barr Harriers53023014169
Lane Head Wanderers5212181717
Bentley Community Panthers52121518-37
Pelsall Villa Colts52031524-96
Norton Canes5005531-260
Group G
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
AFC Willenhall54103562913
Holy Name Celts541025111413
Wednesbury Sports Union5203917-86
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions51131622-64
Wyrley Juniors Vipers51131018-84
Tipton Youth5104526-213
Group H
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers55002762115
Wyrley Juniors Wolves54012181312
Tipton Youth Lions53022911189
Colron Tigers52031722-56
Bloxwich Rangers51041334-213
Walsall Wood Colliers5005430-260
Winter Trophy
Group Blue
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth Lions21109184
Tipton Town21107524
Brownhills Community Colts21016243
Lane Head Wanderers210110733
Bentley Community Lions11002113
Wednesbury Sports Union100108-80
FC Premier2002111-100
Group Green
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesfield FC220012396
Brewood Junior11006063
Holy Name Celts210145-13
Great Barr Harriers210136-33
Walsall Phoenix Condors2101410-63
Wyrley Juniors Wolves100134-10
Pelsall Villa Colts United200248-40
Group Orange
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers2200142126
Cresswell Wanderers Lions22005236
Hawkins Sports Eagles2101152133
Walsall Wood Raiders21018443
AFC Willenhall100123-10
Walsall Wood Wasps100116-50
Holy Name Manor2002026-260
Group Pink
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Four Oaks Lions21105414
Wyrley Juniors Panthers11003033
Wednesfield Wanderers21016513
Bushbury Tigers11002113
Diamond Academy10103301
Bentley Community Panthers100112-10
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions200238-50
Group Purple
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Colliers2200220226
Norton Canes2200122106
Colron Lions11008173
Rising Stars21014403
Wednesfield Cubs South1001010-100
FC Newlands2002316-130
Tantany Lions2002016-160
Group Red
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Mahal FC21105414
Tipton Youth21017523
New Park Village Football Academy11003123
Pelsall Villa Colts21014403
Four Oaks Phoenix201145-11
Colron Tigers00000000
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers100126-40
Group White
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras21019453
Ashmore Park Rangers11006423
Walsall Phoenix Harriers21004313
Beechdale11002113
Sandwell Stars10000000
Bloxwich Rangers200258-30
Wyrley Juniors Vipers100106-60