Under 11’s Tables

Under 11s
Spring Trophy
Group A
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Manor2200100106
Wyrley Juniors Vipers210110643
Wednesbury Sports Union2002115-140
Group B
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bloxwich Rangers3300281279
Pelsall Villa Colts United32012910196
FC Newlands3102628-223
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers3003428-240
Group C
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Wasps2200171166
Wednesfield Cubs South22007166
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions3102411-73
Tantany Lions3003116-150
Group D
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Celts32109547
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras3201196136
Four Oaks Phoenix311139-64
Rising Stars3003415-110
Group E
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
AFC Willenhall22007346
Diamond Academy21015413
FC Premier201156-11
Bentley Community Panthers201137-41
Group F
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Wolves3300234199
Walsall Wood Raiders311115784
Four Oaks Lions31119814
Colron Lions3003230-280
Group G
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth Lions3300232219
Walsall Phoenix Condors32017616
New Park Village Football Academy3012612-61
Beechdale3012521-161
Group H
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Norton Canes32104317
Lane Head Wanderers32017436
Tipton Youth31115414
Walsall Phoenix Harriers300338-50
Group I
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Ashmore Park Rangers3300153129
Great Barr Harriers3201121116
Mahal FC3102613-73
Bushbury Tigers3003511-60
Group J
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Colron Tigers3300163139
Tipton Town32019726
Walsall Wood Colliers310278-13
Wednesfield Wanderers3003216-140
Group K
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions33009279
Hawkins Sports Eagles320112666
Brownhills Community Colts3102210-83
Brewood Junior3003712-50
Group L
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesfield FC320110466
Lodge Farm Tigers32019546
Wyrley Juniors Panthers32017706
Bentley Community Lions3003414-100
Winter Trophy
Group Blue
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Town642030151514
Bentley Community Lions64112618813
Tipton Youth Lions43102822610
Brownhills Community Colts5302226169
Lane Head Wanderers5203211476
FC Premier61051437-233
Wednesbury Sports Union6006251-490
Group Green
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Wolves65013963315
Brewood Junior64112681813
Wednesfield FC64022791812
Walsall Phoenix Condors63121520-510
Great Barr Harriers6303921-129
Holy Name Celts6105828-203
Pelsall Villa Colts United60061345-320
Group Orange
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions65102561916
Hawkins Sports Eagles64114263613
Lodge Farm Tigers64112891913
Walsall Wood Raiders5212161247
AFC Willenhall5203823-156
Walsall Wood Wasps6105534-293
Holy Name Manor6006842-340
Group Pink
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Panthers66003122918
Wednesfield Wanderers430111659
Four Oaks Lions6222712-58
Diamond Academy5212161517
Bushbury Tigers6213617-117
Bentley Community Panthers5104714-73
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions61051224-123
Group Purple
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Norton Canes66003993018
Walsall Wood Colliers65015264615
Rising Stars6303131129
Colron Lions62132021-17
Wednesfield Cubs South6213927-187
FC Newlands6105837-293
Tantany Lions6105535-303
Group Red
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Colron Tigers54103262613
Mahal FC53112011910
Tipton Youth52121113-27
New Park Village Football Academy412148-45
Four Oaks Phoenix511312754
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers4004337-340
Group White
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Ashmore Park Rangers540127101712
Walsall Phoenix Harriers5221121208
Beechdale4211913-47
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras320111566
Bloxwich Rangers4112161064
Wyrley Juniors Vipers5005631-250
Autumn Trophy
Group A
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hawkins Sports Eagles44004934612
Brewood Junior4301305259
Bushbury Tigers4202925-166
FC Premier41031425-113
Wednesfield Cubs South4004347-440
Group B
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bentley Community Lions530217899
Walsall Phoenix Condors530214779
Ashmore Park Rangers5302161159
Wednesfield Wanderers530249-59
Beechdale52031423-96
Four Oaks Phoenix5104714-73
Group C
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions54014163512
Wednesfield FC54013643212
Brownhills Community Colts54012662012
Wyrley Juniors Panthers52032916136
New Park Village Football Academy5104749-423
Colron Lions5005462-580
Group D
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Wasps55004063415
Pelsall Villa Colts United53112481610
Four Oaks Lions5302231499
Walsall Phoenix Harriers52124111307
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers51041533-183
FC Newlands5005071-710
Group E
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Raiders3300302289
Tipton Town311117894
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras31111115-44
Tantany Lions3003134-330
Group F
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Manor55002982115
Great Barr Harriers53023014169
Lane Head Wanderers5212181717
Bentley Community Panthers52121518-37
Pelsall Villa Colts52031524-96
Norton Canes5005531-260
Group G
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
AFC Willenhall54103562913
Holy Name Celts541025111413
Wednesbury Sports Union5203917-86
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions51131622-64
Wyrley Juniors Vipers51131018-84
Tipton Youth5104526-213
Group H
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers55002762115
Wyrley Juniors Wolves54012181312
Tipton Youth Lions53022911189
Colron Tigers52031722-56
Bloxwich Rangers51041334-213
Walsall Wood Colliers5005430-260