Under 12’s Tables

Under 12s
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Mike Harper Memorial Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Olympians760132102218
Tipton Youth76012671918
Brewood Junior7412107313
Great Barr Harriers Town73132120110
Holy Name7304212019
FC Premier72231113-28
Wyrley Juniors Lions72051128-176
Walsall Phoenix Red Kites7007936-270
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
FC Newlands Falcons8611168819
Walsall Phoenix Kestrels7502167915
Wyrley Juniors FC75021312115
Black Country Wanderers84041522-712
Pendeford United53111651110
Stonnall Juniors62041112-16
Bloxwich Town FC6204712-56
Bustleholme Villains5104811-33
Four Oaks Bulldogs8107922-133
Division 3
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Albion861130111919
Silverdale JFC74212216614
Wyrley Juniors Phoenix74121811713
Great Barr Harriers73132522310
Bustleholme Boys73131513210
Sneyd All Stars6303252059
Silverdale Scorpions5203816-86
Wednesbury Sports Union Yellow61051523-83
Wyrley Juniors Rangers71061541-263
Division 4
WJYFL U12s’ Winners Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head United77004954421
Shelfield United FC Kestrels751125151016
Old Wulfrunians750231102115
Wednesfield FC740324141012
Shere Punjab73132129-810
West Bromwich United Eagles72051929-106
Bloxwich Rangers71061035-253
Brownhills Community Colts7007749-420
Division 5
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Beacon Lions FC98104683825
Churchfields FC961228151319
Walsall Wood Lasers860230121818
FC Premier Colts850324131115
Wednesbury United942331141714
FC Newlands Nighthawks94052520512
Lodge Farm Lions94053341-812
Sporting Stonnall92251233-218
Bustleholme Bullets91261626-105
Wednesbury Sports Union Blue9009265-630
1st-Half League
Division 1
John Potter Trophy
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Brewood Junior861135152019
FC Premier86021913618
Tipton Youth852125121317
Great Barr Harriers Town841326161013
Walsall Phoenix Red Kites84132827113
Black Country Wanderers82242225-38
Wyrley Juniors FC82152129-87
Sikh Hunters81161028-184
Four Oaks Bulldogs8116728-214
Division 2
WJYFL U12s Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Olympians77003562921
Holy Name861136162019
Wyrley Juniors Lions85032821715
Stonnall Juniors83141312110
FC Newlands Falcons83141320-710
Wyrley Juniors Phoenix83141123-1210
Silverdale Scorpions72051119-86
Great Barr Harriers82061636-206
Lane Head Albion81251525-105
Division 3
John Bird Challenge Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Pendeford United75203472717
Walsall Phoenix Kestrels74303663015
Bloxwich Town FC75021817115
Bustleholme Villains741222111113
Old Wulfrunians732227131411
Shelfield United FC Kestrels72051329-166
Rising Stars71061440-263
Brownhills Community Colts70071051-410
Division 4
Veejay Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Sneyd All Stars972049113823
Silverdale JFC962137231420
Bustleholme Boys95132723416
Wednesfield FC94232719814
Walsall Wood Lasers94142117413
Wyrley Juniors Rangers94052424012
Wednesbury Sports Union Yellow93331625-912
FC Newlands Nighthawks92161935-167
FC Premier Colts91261637-215
Churchfields FC91261739-225
Division 5
WJYL Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head United99006836527
Shere Punjab961248242419
West Bromwich United Eagles961241212019
Wednesbury United94143123813
Bloxwich Rangers94143329413
Beacon Lions FC93332820812
Bustleholme Bullets92341927-89
Lodge Farm Lions93062442-189
Sporting Stonnall91351137-266
Wednesbury Sports Union Blue9018582-771