Under 13’s Results

Under 13s
03 December 2017
Staffordshire FA U13 Pilot Inter-League
Round 3
Burntwood DragonsBeacon LionsNon-competitive – result not published
Bustleholme BaggiesHawkins SportsNon-competitive – result not published
Bustleholme BladesStone Dominoes RedNon-competitive – result not published
Cannock Town BluesDiamond AcademyNon-competitive – result not published
Cannock Town ColtsFC PremierNon-competitive – result not published
Chasetown ColtsHamstead DiamondsNon-competitive – result not published
Chasetown ScholarsBloxwich RangersNon-competitive – result not published
FC Perton PrideHawkins LK09Non-competitive – result not published
Four Oaks FalconsWalsall Wood SaintsNon-competitive – result not published
Four Oaks ScorpionsLodge Farm WarriorsNon-competitive – result not published
Great Barr HarriersStafford Town PumasNon-competitive – result not published
Huntington HarriersNew InventionNon-competitive – result not published
Lane Head PanthersBetleyNon-competitive – result not published
Lea HallRising StarsNon-competitive – result not published
Lichfield CityTantany Lions FCNon-competitive – result not published
Lichfield Round Table JetsAshmore WanderersNon-competitive – result not published
Lodge Farm LegendsSportsco RangersNon-competitive – result not published
MilfordGreat Barr UnitedNon-competitive – result not published
Pelsall Villa ColtsMere Green RangersNon-competitive – result not published
Shelfield UnitedStone Dominoes BlackNon-competitive – result not published
Shelfield United WhitesWyrley Juniors WarriorsNon-competitive – result not published
Silverdale SaintsLichfield Round Table BlueNon-competitive – result not published
Sporting KhalsaLichfield City All StarsNon-competitive – result not published
Sportsco HarriersWigmore ColtsNon-competitive – result not published
St GeorgesTipton YouthNon-competitive – result not published
Stafford Falcon RoyalsWhite EaglesNon-competitive – result not published
Stafford Falcons BlacksHoly NameNon-competitive – result not published
Sutton United Juniors PumasLane Head TigersNon-competitive – result not published
Tividale AlbionSportsco Saints FCNon-competitive – result not published
Walsall Phoenix HawksWyrley Junior WanderersNon-competitive – result not published
Walsall Wood MagpiesWhittington WizardsNon-competitive – result not published
Walsall Wood PumasHeath HayesNon-competitive – result not published
West Bromwich UnitedBurton ManorNon-competitive – result not published
Whittington MagpiesSilverdale JFCNon-competitive – result not published
Bilston Town Junior Challenge Cup
Semi-Final
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsSedgley White LionsResult not known
Stourbridge & District Junior Charity Cup
Round 2
Wyrley Juniors RangersBilbrook EastResult not known
26 November 2017
1st-Half League
Division 1
Ashmore Wanderers210Wyrley Juniors Rangers
Beacon Lions72Lane Head Tigers
Tipton Youth39Cresswell Wanderers Colts
Division 2
Bustleholme Baggies37Silverdale Saints
Bustleholme Blades17Wyrley Juniors Warriors
Great Barr Harriers42Sporting Khalsa
Walsall Phoenix Hawks08Tividale Albion
Division 3
Holy Name23Diamond Academy
Silverdale JFC011Pelsall Villa Colts
Walsall Wood Magpies42Lane Head Panthers
White Eagles05FC Perton Pride
Wigmore ColtsFC PremierResult not known
Division 4
Bloxwich Rangers102Rising Stars
Hamstead DiamondsWednesbury Sports UnionResult not known
Lodge Farm Legends18Great Barr United
New Invention181West Bromwich United
Tantany Lions FC310Walsall Wood Saints