Under 13’s Tables

Under 13s
1st-Half League
Division 1
Liam Keeling Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Colts870141182321
Tipton Youth650146163015
Wyrley Juniors Rangers750237201715
Ashmore Wanderers62041836-186
Beacon Lions82062044-246
Lane Head Tigers70071442-280
Division 2
Bert Chambers Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Warriors761034102419
Silverdale Saints63212315811
Tividale Albion431028111710
Sporting Khalsa7304292819
Great Barr Harriers5221211388
Lodge Farm Warriors72142028-87
Bustleholme Blades72142034-147
Bustleholme Baggies72052138-176
Walsall Phoenix Hawks61051130-193
Division 3
Judy White Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Diamond Academy77005965321
Wigmore Colts760145182718
FC Perton Pride850345271815
Pelsall Villa Colts640257292812
Silverdale JFC72141543-287
Holy Name62041229-176
White Eagles72051635-196
Lane Head Panthers71151141-304
Walsall Wood Magpies71061143-323
Division 4
Tom Rees Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Saints88009478724
New Invention980187315624
Tantany Lions FC750246252115
Great Barr United850339281115
Bloxwich Rangers95043747-1015
Wednesbury Sports Union73041835-179
Walsall Wood Pumas92162342-197
Lodge Farm Legends82061748-316
Hamstead Diamonds71151129-184
Rising Stars71061166-553
West Bromwich United3003530-250
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Keith Davis Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Colts11003033
Silverdale Saints00000000
Tipton Youth00000000
Tividale Albion00000000
Wyrley Juniors Rangers00000000
Wyrley Juniors Warriors00000000
Ashmore Wanderers100103-30
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wigmore Colts312010915
Diamond Academy11007523
Great Barr Harriers10103301
Sporting Khalsa10101101
Lane Head Tigers00000000
Lodge Farm Warriors00000000
Walsall Wood Saints00000000
Beacon Lions100156-10
Bustleholme Blades100157-20
Division 3
Veejay Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Liddar Sports44002481612
FC Perton Pride220010286
Bustleholme Baggies210111743
Silverdale JFC11006513
White Eagles210134-13
Pelsall Villa Colts100156-10
Holy Name100103-30
Walsall Phoenix Hawks100126-40
New Invention2002714-70
Tantany Lions FC2002013-130
Division 4
Dave Haywood Memorial Trophy
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Magpies220011656
Great Barr United10103301
Wednesbury Sports Union10103301
Bloxwich Rangers00000000
Hamstead Diamonds00000000
Lodge Farm Legends00000000
Walsall Wood Pumas00000000
Lane Head Panthers100156-10
Rising Stars100115-40