Under 14’s Tables

Under 14s
1st-Half League
Division 1
Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Titans770031112021
Silverdale JFC76012671918
Tipton Youth74033123812
Heath Hayes73132123-210
Wyrley Juniors Panthers6303151239
Wednesfield FC61141329-164
Brereton Town6105428-243
Cannock Town60061119-80
Division 2
Daniel Willis Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Wolves860242202218
Bloxwich Rangers76012191218
Lane Head Bullets85031920-115
Wolverhampton United84131719-213
Punjab United83322722512
Cresswell Wanderers Colts6312148610
Stonnall Juniors Phoenix83142228-610
Streetly Ravens63031524-99
Pelsall Villa Colts82151126-157
Rising Stars42022110116
AFC Willenhall Boys82061119-86
Smethwick Raiders70161429-151
Division 3
Diamond Jubilee Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hamstead Diamonds86203452920
Mahal FC74212314914
Chasetown Scholars54101910913
AFC Vale83141321-810
Brownhills Community Colts83051831-139
Wolverhampton United Hammers62221214-28
Tantany Lions82151721-47
Sandwell Stars71332026-66
Sporting Khalsa5113913-44
Walsall Wood Saints6114919-104
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Silverdale JFC11004133
Tipton Youth10105501
Wyrley Juniors Wolves10105501
Bloxwich Rangers00000000
Heath Hayes00000000
Lane Head Titans100114-30
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesfield FC11005233
Brereton Town00000000
Cannock Town00000000
Cresswell Wanderers Colts00000000
Pelsall Villa Colts00000000
Punjab United00000000
Tantany Lions Paw00000000
Wolverhampton United00000000
Wyrley Juniors Panthers00000000
Lane Head Bullets100125-30
Division 3
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Streetly Ravens11002113
AFC Willenhall Boys00000000
Mahal FC00000000
Rising Stars00000000
Smethwick Raiders00000000
Stonnall Juniors Phoenix00000000
Hamstead Diamonds100112-10
Division 4
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Chasetown Scholars110010193
Brownhills Community Colts2101512-73
AFC Vale00000000
Sandwell Stars00000000
Sporting Khalsa00000000
Walsall Wood Saints00000000
Wolverhampton United Hammers00000000
Tantany Lions100124-20