Under 15s Fixtures

Referee allocations for March to be added by Tuesday February 27th.
Under 15s

Sunday February 25

Sid Gutteridge Cup

Round 2

Bustleholme TigersvDruid FC
New fixture

1st-Half League

Division 3

The Bailrigg Cup

Bilston SportsvSutton United PumasJaden Walker-Graham

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Divisional Cup

FC NewlandsvTantany Lions WarriorsJohn Preece
New Park Village Football AcademyvPunjab UnitedKelvin Brittain
Wednesfield FCvBilbrook Juniors NorthSimon Brooks

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

Hawkins SportsvHoly Name CeltsKai Crosbie-Fletcher
Lane Head ChargersvWyrley Juniors LionsAshley Tonks
Silverdale ThrostlesvFC BustleholmeRob Forrester
Willenhall HarriersvFC PertonRoger Walters

Division 3

Shere Punjab YouthvFC Premier ColtsMohammed Islam
Sporting KhalsavBentley CommunityOliver Cooper
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvWednesfield RBLRoger Allen

Division 4

Lane Head RocketsvAFC ValeNathan Griffiths
Newtown ChiefsvCoven UnitedRomario Martin

No Fixture

Open by Request

Brital LionsOBR
Great Barr HarriersOBR

TBA or Open

FC PremierOpen
Great Barr UnitedOpen
Gunners FCOpen
Wednesbury Sports UnionOpen

Sunday March 4

Sid Gutteridge Cup

Round 2

Coven UnitedvWednesfield FC
Shere Punjab YouthvPunjab United
Sutton United PumasvLane Head Rockets

1st-Half League

Division 1

WJYFL Shield

Bilbrook Juniors NorthvLane Head Chargers

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Divisional Cup

New Park Village Football AcademyvFC Newlands

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

FC BustleholmevFC Perton
Hawkins SportsvFC Premier
Willenhall HarriersvSilverdale Throstles
Wyrley Juniors LionsvHoly Name Celts

Division 3

Druid FCvBilston Sports
FC Premier ColtsvWednesfield RBL
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvSporting Khalsa

Division 4

Great Barr UnitedvGreat Barr Harriers
Newtown ChiefsvAFC Vale

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Bentley CommunityOpen
Brital LionsOpen
Bustleholme TigersOpen
Gunners FCOpen
Tantany Lions WarriorsOpen
Wednesbury Sports UnionOpen

Sunday March 11

1st-Half League

Division 1

WJYFL Shield

New Park Village Football AcademyvBilbrook Juniors North

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Divisional Cup

Gunners FCvWednesfield FC

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

FC BustleholmevWillenhall Harriers
Lane Head ChargersvFC Perton
Wyrley Juniors LionsvHawkins Sports

Division 3

Bentley CommunityvBustleholme Tigers
Bilston SportsvWednesbury Sports Union
Druid FCvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Sporting KhalsavShere Punjab Youth

Division 4

Brital LionsvSutton United Pumas
Coven UnitedvAFC Vale
Great Barr HarriersvLane Head Rockets
Newtown ChiefsvGreat Barr United

No Fixture

TBA or Open

FC NewlandsOpen
FC PremierOpen
FC Premier ColtsOpen
Holy Name CeltsOpen
Punjab UnitedOpen
Silverdale ThrostlesOpen
Tantany Lions WarriorsOpen
Wednesfield RBLOpen

Sunday March 18

Sid Gutteridge Cup

Round 3

Bilbrook Juniors NorthvWillenhall Harriers
Bustleholme Tigers or
Druid FC
vWednesbury Sports Union or
Brital Lions
FC PremiervFC Newlands
Gunners FCvFC Bustleholme
Shere Punjab Youth or
Punjab United
vTantany Lions Warriors
Silverdale ThrostlesvBilston Sports
Sutton United Pumas or
Lane Head Rockets
vNew Park Village Football Academy
Wednesfield RBLvCoven United or
Wednesfield FC

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

FC PertonvHawkins Sports
Holy Name CeltsvLane Head Chargers

Division 3

Wyrley Juniors PanthersvFC Premier Colts

Division 4

AFC ValevGreat Barr United
Newtown ChiefsvGreat Barr Harriers

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Bentley CommunityOpen
Sporting KhalsaOpen
Wyrley Juniors LionsOpen

Sunday March 25

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Divisional Cup

Bilbrook Juniors NorthvFC Newlands
Punjab UnitedvWednesfield FC
Tantany Lions WarriorsvNew Park Village Football Academy

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

FC BustleholmevWyrley Juniors Lions
FC PertonvSilverdale Throstles
FC PremiervLane Head Chargers
Hawkins SportsvWillenhall Harriers

Division 3

Bentley CommunityvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Bilston SportsvSporting Khalsa
Shere Punjab YouthvDruid FC
Wednesfield RBLvBustleholme Tigers

Division 4

Brital LionsvAFC Vale
Newtown ChiefsvLane Head Rockets
Sutton United PumasvCoven United

No Fixture

Open by Request

Great Barr HarriersOBR

TBA or Open

FC Premier ColtsOpen
Great Barr UnitedOpen
Gunners FCOpen
Holy Name CeltsOpen
Wednesbury Sports UnionOpen