Under 16s Fixtures

27/11: Referees added

Under 16s
Sunday December 3
Staffs U16s County Cup
Round 3
Brocton YouthvBrewood Junior
Chasetown ScholarsvFlorence YouthPeter Huckfield
Referee needed
Red Star AFCvBrereton Social
Walsall Phoenix DevilsvLane Head ScorpionsAndrew Dickson
Referee needed
1st-Half Cup #2
ΒΌ Final
Sutton Coldfield Town AFCvWolverhampton SportingJames Henderson
1st-Half League
Division 1The Pendle Cup
Continental StarvHill Top RangersAndy Hawthorne
Division 2Committee Shield
Holy Name CeltsvGreat Bridge AlbionMark Leaver
Division 4Kevin Hogan Shield
Lodge Farm BluesvHawkins Sports FalconsNathan Griffiths
West Bromwich UnitedvRising StarsCallum Johnson
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Bush VikingsvChasetown ScholarsMark Boxley
Lane Head WarriorsvLane Head VipersLucas Meeley
Division 2
Bilston Town CommunityvFC PremierAshley Tonks
Hednesford Town JuniorsvShere Punjab YouthJohn Preece
Tipton Youth LionsvHednesford TownAlex Hayes-Harvey
Wyrley Juniors UnitedvWyrley Juniors TigersKris Smith
Division 3
CS ColtsvGreat Barr UnitedIan Hemmings
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Chasetown JuniorsOpen
Cresswell WanderersOpen
Great Barr HarriersOpen
Lodge Farm FCOpen
Walsall Wood SaintsOpen
Sunday December 10
Birmingham County Cup
Round 3
vFC Premier
Great Bridge AlbionvHill Top Rangers
Sheldon RoyalsvCS Colts
Tipton Youth LionsvGornal Athletic Minor
1st-Half Cup #1
Semi-Final
Chasetown ScholarsvBrereton SocialPeter Huckfield
Continental StarvBrewood JuniorDaniel Jones
1st-Half Cup #2
Semi-Final
Holy Name CeltsvSutton Coldfield Town AFC or
Wolverhampton Sporting
Joseph Glendon
1st-Half League
Division 1The Pendle Cup
Lane Head ScorpionsvBush VikingsLucas Meeley
Lane Head VipersvHednesford TownTom Coley
Division 2Committee Shield
Walsall Phoenix DevilsvCresswell WanderersAndrew Dickson
Division 4Kevin Hogan Shield
Rising StarsvLodge Farm BluesRomario Martin
2nd-Half League
Division 2
Hawkins Sports FalconsvGreat Barr UnitedKris Smith
Hednesford Town JuniorsvWalsall Wood SaintsAdam Shakesheave
Wyrley Juniors TigersvShere Punjab Youth
27/11: Nadir Imamoglu unable to referee.
No Fixture
Open by Request
FC PremierOBR
Lane Head WarriorsOBR
TBA or Open
Bilston Town CommunityOpen
Chasetown JuniorsOpen
Great Barr HarriersOpen
Lodge Farm FCOpen
West Bromwich UnitedOpen
Wyrley Juniors UnitedOpen
Sunday December 17
1st-Half Cup #2
Semi-Final
Chasetown JuniorsvFC PremierJohn Preece
1st-Half League
Division 1The Pendle Cup
Lane Head VipersvLane Head WarriorsRoger Walters
Shere Punjab YouthvBrewood JuniorMohammed Islam
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Cresswell WanderersvBush VikingsOliver Cooper
Hill Top RangersvContinental StarLiam Shaw
Lane Head ScorpionsvChasetown ScholarsLucas Meeley
Division 2
FC PremiervHednesford Town JuniorsIan King
Great Bridge AlbionvWalsall Phoenix DevilsAndy Hawthorne
Lodge Farm BluesvBilston Town CommunityNathan Griffiths
Walsall Wood SaintsvWyrley Juniors TigersTaylor Hitchcock
Division 3
CS ColtsvWolverhampton SportingRoger Allen
Great Barr UnitedvLodge Farm FCRomario Martin
Hawkins Sports FalconsvSutton Coldfield Town AFC
27/11: Nadir Imamoglu unable to referee.
No Fixture
Open by Request
Brereton SocialOBR
Hednesford TownOBR
Tipton Youth LionsOBR
TBA or Open
Great Barr HarriersOpen
Holy Name CeltsOpen
Rising StarsOpen
West Bromwich UnitedOpen
Wyrley Juniors UnitedOpen
Sunday January 7
1st-Half League
Division 1The Pendle Cup
Brewood JuniorvBrereton SocialPeter Huckfield
Shere Punjab YouthvLane Head ScorpionsMohammed Islam
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Continental StarvCresswell WanderersJoseph Glendon
Hill Top RangersvChasetown ScholarsLiam Shaw
Lane Head WarriorsvBush Vikings
27/11: Nadir Imamoglu unable to referee.
Division 2
FC PremiervWalsall Wood SaintsAndy Hawthorne
Hednesford TownvWyrley Juniors TigersJohn Preece
Tipton Youth LionsvLodge Farm BluesMarquez Sinclair
Walsall Phoenix DevilsvHednesford Town JuniorsAndrew Dickson
Wyrley Juniors UnitedvBilston Town CommunityRoger Walters
Division 3
Great Barr HarriersvLodge Farm FCCallum Johnson
Rising StarsvHoly Name CeltsRomario Martin
Sutton Coldfield Town AFCvCS ColtsJames Henderson
West Bromwich UnitedvHawkins Sports FalconsAlex Hayes-Harvey
Wolverhampton SportingvChasetown JuniorsMark Boxley
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Great Barr UnitedOpen
Great Bridge AlbionOpen
Lane Head VipersOpen