Under 16’s Tables

Under 16s
1st-Half League
Division 1
The Pendle Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Vipers861124141019
Continental Star85032724315
Lane Head Scorpions642022111114
Brereton Social540125121312
Bush Vikings74032122-112
Hill Top Rangers6213161157
Lane Head Warriors82062036-166
Brewood Junior61141015-54
Hednesford Town8017626-201
Division 2
Committee Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Chasetown Scholars76012491518
Walsall Phoenix Devils7601179818
Great Bridge Albion65011910915
Bilston Town Community6303121209
Cresswell Wanderers72141517-27
Wyrley Juniors Tigers72141720-37
Holy Name Celts71061924-53
Silverdale Harriers5005931-220
Division 3
CHR Print Scroll
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth Lions761029111819
Wyrley Juniors United7511178916
Walsall Wood Saints74211812614
FC Premier73132115610
Hednesford Town Juniors73041217-59
Chasetown Juniors6204181716
Wolverhampton Sporting61051119-83
CS Colts70161138-271
Division 4
Kevin Hogan Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Sutton Coldfield Town AFC770049153421
Lodge Farm Blues760138112718
Great Barr Harriers740330181212
Rising Stars740331201112
Hawkins Sports Falcons74032621512
West Bromwich United7205282446
Great Barr United71061337-243
Lodge Farm FC7007574-690
2nd-Half League
Division 1
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Continental Star220012396
Lane Head Vipers11006513
Bush Vikings31021416-23
Chasetown Scholars00000000
Cresswell Wanderers00000000
Hill Top Rangers00000000
Lane Head Scorpions00000000
Brewood Junior100114-30
Brereton Social100127-50
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Great Bridge Albion44002722512
Walsall Phoenix Devils321011567
Wyrley Juniors United5212111017
Hednesford Town Juniors62131429-157
Lane Head Warriors220010196
Bilston Town Community62041224-126
Tipton Youth Lions5113913-44
Hednesford Town11006243
FC Premier11005143
Great Barr United11000003
Wyrley Juniors Tigers41031011-13
Walsall Wood Saints5104820-123
Lodge Farm Blues100105-50
Division 3
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
West Bromwich United421111567
Holy Name Celts11009093
Wolverhampton Sporting11005143
Great Barr United31028623
Sutton Coldfield Town AFC11003123
Great Barr Harriers11003213
Rising Stars2011211-91
Chasetown Juniors00000000
CS Colts00000000
Hawkins Sports Falcons100115-40
Lodge Farm FC2002213-110