Under 7’s Fixtures

Under 7’s
Green OrangeVioletYellow
Wyrley Jnrs VipersWednesfield FCWest Brom All StarsWednesbury Sp. Un
Wlvrhamptn SportingWalsall Wd WarriorsWalsall Wd SaintsWalsall Phnix Colts
Walsall Phnix RavensWalsall Wd FlamesTipton YouthSutton Utd Panthers
Sporting KhalsaWalsall Wd AvengersSutton Utd PumasSedgley Scrpns North
Silverdale JFCTipton TownSoho AlbionRising Stars
Sedgley Scrpns SouthFC Newlands JetsLane Head FCPelsall Villa Clts Blk
Pelsall Villa Clts RedCresswell WanderersFour Oaks TigersLane Head Allstars
Lane HeadCresswell SwiftsFC PremierBloxwich Rangers
Holy NameCresswell AllstarsFC Newlands HawksAce FC
Brewood JuniorsAshmore Pk RngrsFC Newlands
Date VenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Walsall Phnix RavensFHoly Name
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Sedgley Scrpns SouthFBrewood Juniors
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4Sporting KhalsaFLane Head
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VipersRFWalsall Phnix Ravens
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Wlvrhamptn SportingFSedgley Scrpns South
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Silverdale JFCFHoly Name
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4Sporting KhalsaFBrewood Juniors
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VipersFSilverdale JFC
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2Wlvrhamptn SportingFLane Head
Free Week by Request: Pelsall Villa Colts Red
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VipersFSporting Khalsa
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Walsall Phnix RavensFSedgley Scrpns South
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Silverdale JFCFLane Head
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4Wlvrhamptn SportingFHoly Name
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1Sporting KhalsaFPelsall Villa Clts Red
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VipersFLane Head
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Wlvrhamptn SportingFSilverdale JFC
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4Walsall Phnix RavensFBrewood Juniors
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1Pelsall Villa Clts RedFBrewood Juniors
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2Sedgley Scrpns SouthFHoly Name
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VipersFWlvrhamptn Sporting
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Walsall Phnix RavensFSporting Khalsa
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Silverdale JFCFSedgley Scrpns South
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4Holy NameFBrewood Juniors
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1Lane HeadFWalsall Phnix Ravens
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts RedFWlvrhamptn Sporting
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Sedgley Scrpns SouthFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4Holy NameFSporting Khalsa
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1Pelsall Villa Clts RedFLane Head
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsFSilverdale JFC
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Wednesfield FCFTipton Town
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4Walsall Wd WarriorsFCresswell Swifts
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1Wednesfield FCFCresswell Wanderers
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Walsall Wd WarriorsFFC Newlands Jets
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3Walsall Wd FlamesRFTipton Town
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Walsall Wd AvengersFAshmore Pk Rngrs
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1F
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Walsall Wd FlamesFCresswell Wanderers
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3FC Newlands JetsFAshmore Pk Rngrs
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Walsall Wd AvengersFCresswell Swifts
Free Week by Request: Cresswell Allstars
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Cresswell WanderersFAshmore Pk Rngrs
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4FC Newlands JetsFCresswell Allstars
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1Walsall Wd AvengersFCresswell Wanderers
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Wednesfield FCFCresswell Swifts
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3Walsall Wd WarriorsFTipton Town
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Walsall Wd FlamesFAshmore Pk Rngrs
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1Wednesfield FCFWalsall Wd Avengers
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Walsall Wd FlamesFFC Newlands Jets
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3Tipton TownFCresswell Swifts
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Walsall Wd WarriorsFCresswell Allstars
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Cresswell WanderersFCresswell Swifts
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4Ashmore Pk RngrsFTipton Town
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1Cresswell SwiftsFWalsall Wd Flames
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Cresswell WanderersFWalsall Wd Warriors
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3FC Newlands JetsFWednesfield FC
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Cresswell AllstarsFWalsall Wd Avengers
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1Wednesfield FCFWalsall Wd Warriors
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Walsall Wd FlamesFWalsall Wd Avengers
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3Tipton TownFFC Newlands Jets
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Cresswell AllstarsFAshmore Pk Rngrs
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3West Brom All StarsFSoho Albion
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4Walsall Wd SaintsFFC Premier
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1West Brom All StarsFFour Oaks Tigers
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2Walsall Wd SaintsFLane Head FC
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3Tipton YouthFFC Newlands Hawks
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4Sutton Utd PumasFFC Newlands
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1Soho AlbionFFC Newlands Hawks
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2Tipton YouthFFour Oaks Tigers
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Lane Head FCFFC Newlands
26/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4Sutton Utd PumasFFC Premier
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3Four Oaks TigersFFC Newlands
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4Lane Head FCFFC Newlands Hawks
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1Sutton Utd PumasFFour Oaks Tigers
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2West Brom All StarsFFC Premier
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3Walsall Wd SaintsFSoho Albion
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4Tipton YouthFFC Newlands
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1West Brom All StarsFSutton Utd Pumas
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2Tipton YouthFLane Head FC
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Soho AlbionFFC Premier
03/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4Walsall Wd SaintsFFC Newlands Hawks
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3Four Oaks TigersFFC Premier
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4FC NewlandsFSoho Albion
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1FC PremierFTipton Youth
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2Four Oaks TigersFWalsall Wd Saints
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3Lane Head FCFWest Brom All Stars
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4FC Newlands HawksFSutton Utd Pumas
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1West Brom All StarsFWalsall Wd Saints
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2Tipton YouthFSutton Utd Pumas
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Soho AlbionFLane Head FC
10/12/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4FC Newlands HawksFFC Newlands
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Lane Head AllstarsFBloxwich Rangers
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Rising StarsFPelsall Villa Clts Blk
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersFSedgley Scrpns North
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Wednesbury Sp. UnFWalsall Phnix Colts
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Ace FCFBloxwich Rangers
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2Walsall Phnix ColtsFSutton Utd Panthers
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3Sedgley Scrpns NorthFRising Stars
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM4Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFLane Head Allstars
26/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1Wednesbury Sp. UnFAce FC
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Wednesbury Sp. UnFBloxwich Rangers
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Walsall Phnix ColtsFAce FC
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Rising StarsFLane Head Allstars
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Sedgley Scrpns NorthFPelsall Villa Clts Blk
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Wednesbury Sp. UnFSutton Utd Panthers
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFBloxwich Rangers
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3Lane Head AllstarsFAce FC
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM4Walsall Phnix ColtsFSedgley Scrpns North
03/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1Sutton Utd PanthersFRising Stars
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Wednesbury Sp. UnFRising Stars
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Walsall Phnix ColtsFLane Head Allstars
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersFBloxwich Rangers
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Sedgley Scrpns NorthFAce FC
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Wednesbury Sp. UnFPelsall Villa Clts Blk
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2Rising StarsFAce FC
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3Sedgley Scrpns NorthFBloxwich Rangers
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM4Sutton Utd PanthersFLane Head Allstars
10/12/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1Walsall Phnix ColtsFPelsall Villa Clts Blk