Under 7’s Fixtures

Under 7’s
GreenOrangeYellow
West Brom AllstarsWyrley Jnrs VikingsWyrley Jnrs Lions
Wednesfield AllstarsWhite EaglesWhite Eagles Academy
Walsll Phnix MacawsWednesbury Sports UnionSutton United Panthers
Walsall Wd TitansWalsll Phnix ThrostlesSilverdale Harriers
Walsall Wd ScorpionsTipton Youth AFCSedgley & Gornal South
Walsall Wd Saints WaspsTipton TownSedgley & Gornal North
Tipton YouthHoly NamePelsall Villa Colts Red
Sutton United PumasHdnsfrd Tn NewlndsPelsall Villa Colts Black
Sporting KhalsaFour Oaks NippersLane Head
Soho AlbionCresswell Wdrs EaglesHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
Cresswell Wdrs SpartansBustleholme StrikersAFC Wolves Rangers
Brewood JuniorsBeechdale JuniorsAPR
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1Walsall Wd Saints WaspsFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Wednesfield AllstarsFSporting Khalsa
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3Walsall Wd ScorpionsFBrewood Juniors
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4Walsll Phnix MacawsFSutton United Pumas
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1West Brom AllstarsFWalsall Wd Saints Wasps
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2Walsll Phnix MacawsFSoho Albion
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3Walsall Wd TitansFSporting Khalsa
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Tipton YouthFBrewood Juniors
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Walsall Wd ScorpionsFSoho Albion
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Walsall Wd TitansFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3West Brom AllstarsFSutton United Pumas
04/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Wednesfield AllstarsFTipton Youth
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1Soho AlbionFSporting Khalsa
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3West Brom AllstarsFTipton Youth
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4Walsall Wd TitansFWalsll Phnix Macaws
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1Walsll Phnix MacawsFSporting Khalsa
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2Walsall Wd ScorpionsFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3Walsall Wd Saints WaspsFBrewood Juniors
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Wednesfield AllstarsFSutton United Pumas
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Wednesfield AllstarsFWest Brom Allstars
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Sutton United PumasFTipton Youth
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3Walsall Wd TitansFSoho Albion
11/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Walsall Wd Saints WaspsFWalsall Wd Scorpions
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1Walsall Wd ScorpionsFSutton United Pumas
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Walsall Wd Saints WaspsFSporting Khalsa
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3Walsll Phnix MacawsFBrewood Juniors
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4West Brom AllstarsFWalsall Wd Titans
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1Sutton United PumasFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2Wednesfield AllstarsFWalsall Wd Scorpions
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3West Brom AllstarsFSoho Albion
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Walsall Wd TitansFTipton Youth
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Walsll Phnix MacawsFWalsall Wd Saints Wasps
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Sporting KhalsaFBrewood Juniors
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3Wednesfield AllstarsFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
18/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Tipton YouthFSoho Albion
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1West Brom AllstarsFWalsall Wd Scorpions
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Wednesfield AllstarsFWalsall Wd Saints Wasps
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3Sutton United PumasFBrewood Juniors
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4Tipton YouthFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1Walsll Phnix MacawsFTipton Youth
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2West Brom AllstarsFSporting Khalsa
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3Walsall Wd Saints WaspsFSoho Albion
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Walsall Wd TitansFBrewood Juniors
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Walsall Wd TitansFSutton United Pumas
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Walsll Phnix MacawsFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3Walsall Wd ScorpionsFSporting Khalsa
25/11/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Wednesfield AllstarsFSoho Albion
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM1Tipton TownFBustleholme Strikers
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM2White EaglesFFour Oaks Nippers
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM3Tipton Youth AFCFBeechdale Juniors
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM4Wednesbury Sports UnionFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFTipton Town
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM2Wednesbury Sports UnionFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM3Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFFour Oaks Nippers
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM4Holy NameFBeechdale Juniors
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM1Tipton Youth AFCFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM2Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFBustleholme Strikers
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
04/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM4White EaglesFHoly Name
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM1Cresswell Wdrs EaglesFFour Oaks Nippers
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM2Beechdale JuniorsFBustleholme Strikers
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFHoly Name
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM4Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFWednesbury Sports Union
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM1Wednesbury Sports UnionFFour Oaks Nippers
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM2Tipton Youth AFCFBustleholme Strikers
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM3Tipton TownFBeechdale Juniors
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM4White EaglesFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM1White EaglesFWyrley Jnrs Vikings
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM2Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFHoly Name
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM3Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
11/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM4Tipton TownFTipton Youth AFC
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM1Tipton Youth AFCFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM2Tipton TownFFour Oaks Nippers
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM3Wednesbury Sports UnionFBeechdale Juniors
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM4Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFWalsll Phnix Throstles
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM1Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFBustleholme Strikers
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM2White EaglesFTipton Youth AFC
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM3Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM4Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFHoly Name
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM1Wednesbury Sports UnionFTipton Town
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM2Four Oaks NippersFBeechdale Juniors
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM3White EaglesFBustleholme Strikers
18/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM4Holy NameFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFTipton Youth AFC
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM2White EaglesFTipton Town
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM3Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFBeechdale Juniors
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange9:30 AM4F
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM1Wednesbury Sports UnionRFBustleholme Strikers
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFFour Oaks Nippers
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM3Tipton TownFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:00 AM4Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFBeechdale Juniors
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM1Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM2Wednesbury Sports UnionFBustleholme Strikers
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM3Tipton Youth AFCFFour Oaks Nippers
25/11/2018Cheslyn Hay7Orange10:30 AM4White EaglesFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM1Sedgley & Gornal NorthFCoven United
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM2White Eagles AcademyFLane Head
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM3Sedgley & Gornal SouthFAPR
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM4Sutton United PanthersFPelsall Villa Colts Black
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs LionsFSedgley & Gornal North
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM2Sutton United PanthersFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM3Silverdale HarriersFLane Head
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM4Pelsall Villa Colts RedFAPR
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Sedgley & Gornal SouthFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Silverdale HarriersFCoven United
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFPelsall Villa Colts Black
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4White Eagles AcademyFAFC Wolves Rangers
04/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Pelsall Villa Colts RedFAFC Wolves Rangers
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM1Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds BluesFLane Head
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM2APRFAFC Wolves Rangers
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM4Silverdale HarriersFSutton United Panthers
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM1Sutton United PanthersFLane Head
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM2Sedgley & Gornal SouthFAFC Wolves Rangers
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM3Sedgley & Gornal NorthFAPR
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM4White Eagles AcademyFPelsall Villa Colts Black
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1White Eagles AcademyFWyrley Jnrs Lions
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Pelsall Villa Colts BlackFPelsall Villa Colts Red
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Silverdale HarriersFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Sedgley & Gornal NorthFSedgley & Gornal South
11/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM1Sedgley & Gornal SouthFPelsall Villa Colts Black
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM2Sedgley & Gornal NorthFLane Head
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM3Sutton United PanthersFAPR
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM4Wyrley Jnrs LionsFSilverdale Harriers
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM1Pelsall Villa Colts BlackFAFC Wolves Rangers
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM2White Eagles AcademyFSedgley & Gornal South
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM4Silverdale HarriersFPelsall Villa Colts Red
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Sutton United PanthersFSedgley & Gornal North
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Lane HeadFAPR
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3White Eagles AcademyFAFC Wolves Rangers
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Pelsall Villa Colts RedFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
18/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs LionsFSedgley & Gornal South
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM2White Eagles AcademyFSedgley & Gornal North
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Colts BlackFAPR
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow10:30 AM4Pelsall Villa Colts RedFAFC Wolves Rangers
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM1Sutton United PanthersFPelsall Villa Colts Red
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs LionsFLane Head
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM3Sedgley & Gornal NorthFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:00 AM4Silverdale HarriersFAPR
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Silverdale HarriersFPelsall Villa Colts Black
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Sutton United PanthersFAFC Wolves Rangers
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Sedgley & Gornal SouthFLane Head
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4White Eagles AcademyFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Blues
25/11/2018Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Sedgley & Gornal SouthFAFC Wolves Rangers