Under 7’s Fixtures

U7’s Group AU7’s Group CU7’s Group E
Brewood JuniorsSutton United PumasPelsall Villa Colts Red
Sporting KhalsaCresswell Wdrs EaglesWyrley Jnrs Vikings
Walsall Wd ScorpionsWalsll Phnix ThrostlesAPR
Walsll Phnix MacawsPelsall Villa Colts BlackWB Allstrs Mini Stars
Cresswell Wdrs SpartansLane Head StrykersAce FC Madrid
Holy NameTipton TownSilverdale Harriers
White EaglesSedgley & Gornal North
U7’s Group BU7’s Group DU7’s Group F
West Brom AllstarsTipton Youth AFCWhite Eagles Academy
Tipton YouthSoho AlbionHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Owls
Walsll Wd Saints WaspsHdnsfrd Tn NewlndsWednesbury Sports Union
Walsall Wd TitansSutton Utd PanthersAFC Wolves Rangers
Wednesfield AllstarsBeechdale JuniorsSilverdale JFC
Bustleholme StrikersSedgley & Gornal SouthWyrley Jnrs Lions
Four Oaks Nippers
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:00 AM1Brewood JuniorsVSporting Khalsa
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:00 AM2Walsall Wd ScorpionsVWalsll Phnix Macaws
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:30 AM1Sporting KhalsaVWalsall Wd Scorpions
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:30 AM2Walsll Phnix MacawsVCresswell Wdrs Spartans
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:00 AM1Cresswell Wdrs SpartansVHoly Name
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsVWhite Eagles
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:30 AM1Holy NameVWhite Eagles
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:00 AM1Walsall Wd ScorpionsVCresswell Wdrs Spartans
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsVHoly Name
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:30 AM1Brewood JuniorsVWalsall Wd Scorpions
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:30 AM2Cresswell Wdrs SpartansVWhite Eagles
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:00 AM1Walsll Phnix MacawsVHoly Name
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:00 AM2Sporting KhalsaVWhite Eagles
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:30 AM1Sporting KhalsaVWalsll Phnix Macaws
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:00 AM1Sporting KhalsaVHoly Name
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:00 AM2Walsall Wd ScorpionsVWhite Eagles
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:30 AM1Walsll Phnix MacawsVWhite Eagles
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA9:30 AM2Walsall Wd ScorpionsVHoly Name
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:00 AM1Sporting KhalsaVCresswell Wdrs Spartans
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsVWalsll Phnix Macaws
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA10:30 AM1Brewood JuniorsVCresswell Wdrs Spartans
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM11st in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM22nd in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM33rd in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM44th in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM14th in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM23rd in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM32nd in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM45th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM11st in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM26th in Group AF6th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM37th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM45th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:30 AM16th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:30 AM27th in Group AF6th in Group B
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:00 AM3Bustleholme StrikersVFour Oaks Nippers
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:00 AM4Walsall Wd TitansVWednesfield Allstars
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:30 AM3Walsll Wd Saints WaspsVWalsall Wd Titans
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:30 AM4Wednesfield AllstarsVBustleholme Strikers
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:00 AM3West Brom AllstarsVFour Oaks Nippers
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:00 AM4Tipton YouthVWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:30 AM3West Brom AllstarsVTipton Youth
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:00 AM3West Brom AllstarsVBustleholme Strikers
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:00 AM4Tipton YouthVWalsall Wd Titans
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:30 AM3Walsall Wd TitansVBustleholme Strikers
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:30 AM4Tipton YouthVFour Oaks Nippers
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:00 AM3West Brom AllstarsVWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:00 AM4Wednesfield AllstarsVFour Oaks Nippers
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:30 AM3Walsll Wd Saints WaspsVWednesfield Allstars
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:00 AM3Walsll Wd Saints WaspsVFour Oaks Nippers
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:00 AM4West Brom AllstarsVWalsall Wd Titans
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:30 AM3West Brom AllstarsVWednesfield Allstars
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB9:30 AM4Walsall Wd TitansVFour Oaks Nippers
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:00 AM3Tipton YouthVWednesfield Allstars
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:00 AM4Walsll Wd Saints WaspsVBustleholme Strikers
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupB10:30 AM3Tipton YouthVBustleholme Strikers
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM11st in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM22nd in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM33rd in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:00 AM44th in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM14th in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM23rd in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM32nd in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B9:30 AM45th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM11st in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM26th in Group AF6th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM37th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:00 AM45th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:30 AM16th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupA/B10:30 AM27th in Group AF6th in Group B
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC10:30 AM2Sutton United PumasVCresswell Wdrs Eagles
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM1Cresswell Wdrs EaglesVWalsll Phnix Throstles
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM2Tipton TownVSedgley & Gornal North
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM3Pelsall Villa Colts BlackVLane Head Strykers
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM1Lane Head StrykersVTipton Town
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM2Walsll Phnix ThrostlesVPelsall Villa Colts Black
24/02/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM3Sutton United PumasVSedgley & Gornal North
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC10:30 AM2Sutton United PumasVTipton Town
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM1Sutton United PumasVWalsll Phnix Throstles
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM2Cresswell Wdrs EaglesVPelsall Villa Colts Black
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM3Lane Head StrykersVSedgley & Gornal North
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM1Cresswell Wdrs EaglesVSedgley & Gornal North
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM2Walsll Phnix ThrostlesVLane Head Strykers
03/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Colts BlackVTipton Town
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC10:30 AM2Cresswell Wdrs EaglesVTipton Town
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM1Pelsall Villa Colts BlackVSedgley & Gornal North
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM2Walsll Phnix ThrostlesVTipton Town
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM3Sutton United PumasVLane Head Strykers
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM1Cresswell Wdrs EaglesVLane Head Strykers
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM2Sutton United PumasVPelsall Villa Colts Black
10/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM3Walsll Phnix ThrostlesVSedgley & Gornal North
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC10:30 AM21st in Group CF2nd in Group C
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM13rd in Group CF1st in Group C
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM24th in Group CF6th in Group C
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:00 AM35th in Group CF7th in Group C
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM14th in Group CF7th in Group C
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM23rd in Group CF5th in Group C
17/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7GroupC11:30 AM32nd in Group CF6th in Group C
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM3Tipton Youth AFCVSoho Albion
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsVSutton Utd Panthers
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM3Beechdale JuniorsVSedgley & Gornal South
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM4Soho AlbionVHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersVBeechdale Juniors
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM4Tipton Youth AFCVSedgley & Gornal South
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersVSedgley & Gornal South
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsVBeechdale Juniors
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM3Tipton Youth AFCVHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM4Soho AlbionVSutton Utd Panthers
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM3Tipton Youth AFCVBeechdale Juniors
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM4Soho AlbionVSedgley & Gornal South
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM3Soho AlbionFTipton Youth AFC
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFSutton Utd Panthers
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM3Sedgley & Gornal SouthFBeechdale Juniors
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM4Tipton Youth AFCVSutton Utd Panthers
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM3Soho AlbionVBeechdale Juniors
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsVSedgley & Gornal South
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM31st in Group DF2nd in Group D
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:00 AM43rd in Group DF4th in Group D
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM35th in Group DF6th in Group D
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD9:30 AM41st in Group DF4th in Group D
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM32nd in Group DF5th in Group D
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupD10:00 AM43rd in Group DF6th in Group D
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupE10:30 AM1Pelsall Villa Colts RedVWyrley Jnrs Vikings
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupE10:30 AM2APRVWB Allstrs Mini Stars
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:00 AM1Ace FC MadridVSilverdale Harriers
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VikingsVAPR
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:30 AM1WB Allstrs Mini StarsVAce FC Madrid
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:30 AM2Pelsall Villa Colts RedVSilverdale Harriers
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE10:30 AM1WB Allstrs Mini StarsVSilverdale Harriers
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE10:30 AM2APRVAce FC Madrid
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:00 AM1Pelsall Villa Colts RedVAPR
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VikingsVWB Allstrs Mini Stars
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:30 AM1Pelsall Villa Colts RedVAce FC Madrid
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:30 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VikingsVSilverdale Harriers
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE10:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE10:30 AM2APRFWB Allstrs Mini Stars
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:00 AM1Silverdale HarriersFAce FC Madrid
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Colts RedVWB Allstrs Mini Stars
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VikingsVAce FC Madrid
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE11:30 AM2APRVSilverdale Harriers
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F10:30 AM11st in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F10:30 AM22nd in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F10:30 AM33rd in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F10:30 AM44th in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:00 AM15th in Group EF5th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:00 AM26th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:00 AM31st in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:00 AM42nd in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:30 AM13rd in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:30 AM24th in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:30 AM35th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupE/F11:30 AM46th in Group EF5th in Group F
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupF10:30 AM3White Eagles AcademyVHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Owls
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupF10:30 AM4Wednesbury Sports UnionVAFC Wolves Rangers
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:00 AM3Silverdale JFCVWyrley Jnrs Lions
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:00 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsVWednesbury Sports Union
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:30 AM3AFC Wolves RangersVSilverdale JFC
24/02/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:30 AM4White Eagles AcademyVWyrley Jnrs Lions
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF10:30 AM3AFC Wolves RangersVWyrley Jnrs Lions
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF10:30 AM4Wednesbury Sports UnionVSilverdale JFC
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:00 AM3White Eagles AcademyVWednesbury Sports Union
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:00 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsVAFC Wolves Rangers
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:30 AM3White Eagles AcademyVSilverdale JFC
03/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:30 AM4Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsVWyrley Jnrs Lions
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF10:30 AM3Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsFWhite Eagles Academy
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF10:30 AM4Wednesbury Sports UnionFAFC Wolves Rangers
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:00 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFSilverdale JFC
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:00 AM4White Eagles AcademyVAFC Wolves Rangers
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:30 AM3Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsVSilverdale JFC
10/03/2019Grace Academy7GroupF11:30 AM4Wednesbury Sports UnionVWyrley Jnrs Lions
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F10:30 AM11st in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F10:30 AM22nd in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F10:30 AM33rd in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F10:30 AM44th in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:00 AM15th in Group EF5th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:00 AM26th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:00 AM31st in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:00 AM42nd in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:30 AM13rd in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:30 AM24th in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:30 AM35th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupE/F11:30 AM46th in Group EF5th in Group F