Under 8’s Tables

Group Tables –  15th October 2017
Under 8’s Group APlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
West Brom All Stars4310104610
Tvdle AFC Wolves Utd4220133108
FC Newlands41215235
Sp Khalsa Willenhall411256-14
Great Barr Harriers4004220-180
Under 8’s Group BPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
WB Allstrz Gallacticos44001721512
Wednesfld Warriors430111749
Bloxwich Rangers420235-26
Silverdale JFC410367-13
Pelsall Villa Colts4004117-160
Under 8’s Group CPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Tipton Youth4400135812
Silverdale Phoenix42118627
Corpus Christi Jnrs42026426
Colron Rapids410349-53
FC Newlands Falcons401318-71
Under 8’s Group DPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Walsall Wood Lions440071612
Tipton Youth AFC42113127
Colron Boys41215325
Cresswell Swifts411223-14
Walsall Phnix Swifts400409-90
Under 8’s Group EPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Old Wulfs North430111659
Walsall Phnix Lions42119817
Bustleholme Athletic41217705
Wyrley Jnrs Pumas412189-15
Brewood Jnr Lions4013611-51
Under 8’s Group FPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Sutton United43101851310
FC Premier4220144108
Pelsall Villa AFC421112667
Walsall Wood Stars4103210-83
Cresswell Wndrs Lions4004021-210
Under 8’s Group GPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Old Wulfs Central422010468
FC Newlands Flyers42209638
Lane Head Trojans412136-35
FC Premier Colts402258-32
Tipton Town402258-32
Under 8’s Group HPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Walsall Phnix Vipers430111659
WB All Stars Dynamos42118717
Rising Stars FC42115417
Wednesbury Sp.Union411226-44
Holy Name401314-31
Under 8’s Group IPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Brewood Jnr. Cubs43101041010
Sedgley Scrpns East42119817
Lane Head Eagles420210526
Old Wulfs South42027706
Walsall Wood Saints4004916-70
Under 8’s Group JPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Tipton Youth Lions431071610
Wednesfld Avengers42116337
FC Newlands Eagles412145-15
Sedgley Scrpns West402247-32
Wyrley Jnrs Panthers402227-52
Under 8’s Group KPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Lane Head Knights5410156913
Four Oaks Foxes540183512
Wyrley Jnrs Lions5203910-16
FC Premier Eagles5203511-66
Brewood Jnrs Colts511369-34
Tvdle AFC Wolves Ath510437-43
Under 8’s Group LPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
     ForAgainstDiff. 
Sedgley Scrpns North54011741312
Cresswell Wnders531195410
Wednesfield FC530213859
Sporting Khalsa521211657
Sikh Hunters5203811-36
Tipton Youth Tigers5005125-240