Under 9’s Fixtures

DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM1AFC Wolves AthleticFFC Premier Eagles
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM2Corpus Christi JnrsFLane Head Trojans
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds EaglesFWalsll Phnix Lions
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM4Bloxwich RangersFWalsall Wd Stars
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM1FC Premier EaglesFPelsall Villa Colts
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM2AFC Wolves AthleticFWalsll Phnix Lions
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM3Bloxwich RangersFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Eagles
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM4Corpus Christi JnrsFWest Brm Gallacticos
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga12:00 PM1Pelsall Villa ColtsFWest Brm Gallacticos
16/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga12:00 PM2Lane Head TrojansFWalsall Wd Stars
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM1AFC Wolves AthleticFBloxwich Rangers
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM2Corpus Christi JnrsFFC Premier Eagles
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds EaglesFLane Head Trojans
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga10:40 AM4Walsall Wd StarsFWest Brm Gallacticos
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM1Walsll Phnix LionsFCorpus Christi Jnrs
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM2Pelsall Villa ColtsFBloxwich Rangers
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM3Lane Head TrojansFAFC Wolves Athletic
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga11:20 AM4Walsall Wd StarsFFC Premier Eagles
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga12:00 PM1Pelsall Villa ColtsFWalsll Phnix Lions
23/09/2018Oak Park9Bundesliga12:00 PM2West Brm GallacticosFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Eagles
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM1AFC Wolves HarriersFFour Oaks Cheetahs
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM2Cresswell WdrsFLane Head Yellows
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds FalconsFWalsll Phnix Swifts
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM4Brewood JuniorsFWednesbury Sp.Union
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM1Four Oaks CheetahsFSilverdale Phoenix
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM2AFC Wolves HarriersFWalsll Phnix Swifts
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM3Brewood JuniorsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Falcons
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM4Cresswell WdrsFWest Brom Mini Stars
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga10:20 AM1Silverdale PhoenixFWest Brom Mini Stars
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga10:20 AM2Lane Head YellowsFWednesbury Sp.Union
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM1AFC Wolves HarriersFBrewood Juniors
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM2Cresswell WdrsFFour Oaks Cheetahs
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds FalconsFLane Head Yellows
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:00 AM4Wednesbury Sp.UnionFWest Brom Mini Stars
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM1Walsll Phnix SwiftsFCresswell Wdrs
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM2Silverdale PhoenixFBrewood Juniors
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM3Lane Head YellowsFAFC Wolves Harriers
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga9:40 AM4Wednesbury Sp.UnionFFour Oaks Cheetahs
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga10:20 AM1Silverdale PhoenixFWalsll Phnix Swifts
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9La Liga10:20 AM2West Brom Mini StarsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Falcons
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major10:20 AM3Soho AlbionFWyrley Jnrs Panthers
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major10:20 AM4New Park Village Ftball AcdmyFWhite Eagles
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM1Four Oaks FoxesFSoho Albion
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM2AFC Wolves UtdFWednesfield Avengers
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM3Brewood Jnrs ColtsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Flyers
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM4Cresswell Wdrs LionsFWyrley Jnrs Panthers
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM1AFC Wolves UtdFFour Oaks Foxes
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM2Cresswell Wdrs LionsFNew Park Village Ftball Acdmy
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds FlyersFWednesfield Avengers
16/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM4Brewood Jnrs ColtsFWhite Eagles
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major10:20 AM3Soho AlbionFWednesfield Avengers
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major10:20 AM4Wyrley Jnrs PanthersFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Flyers
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM1Wednesfield AvengersFCresswell Wdrs Lions
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM2Soho AlbionFBrewood Jnrs Colts
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM3New Park Village Ftball AcdmyFAFC Wolves Utd
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:00 AM4White EaglesFFour Oaks Foxes
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM1AFC Wolves UtdFBrewood Jnrs Colts
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM2Cresswell Wdrs LionsFFour Oaks Foxes
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds FlyersFNew Park Village Ftball Acdmy
23/09/2018Pelsall EDC9Major11:40 AM4White EaglesFWyrley Jnrs Panthers
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:00 AM1Walsall Wd FlamesRFGreat Barr Harriers
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:00 AM2F
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:40 AM1Holy NameFWalsall Wd Flames
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:40 AM2Great Barr HarriersFSporting Khalsa
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier10:20 AM1Sporting KhalsaFWyrley Jnrs Pumas
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier10:20 AM2Bustleholme 47FHoly Name
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:00 AM1Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsFOld Wulfs Central
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:00 AM2Bustleholme 47FWolverhampton Sp.
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:40 AM1Old Wulfs CentralFWolverhampton Sp.
16/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:40 AM2Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsFWyrley Jnrs Pumas
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PumasFHoly Name
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:00 AM2F
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:40 AM1Holy NameFOld Wulfs Central
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier9:40 AM2Wolverhampton Sp.FWyrley Jnrs Pumas
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier10:20 AM1Wolverhampton Sp.FGreat Barr Harriers
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier10:20 AM2Old Wulfs CentralRFBustleholme 47
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:00 AM1Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsFGreat Barr Harriers
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:00 AM2Sporting KhalsaFWalsall Wd Flames
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:40 AM1Sporting KhalsaFBustleholme 47
23/09/2018Silverdale FC9Premier11:40 AM2Walsall Wd FlamesFCresswell Wdrs Swifts
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:00 AM1APR VikingsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:00 AM2Lane Head EaglesFWalsall Wd Lions
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:40 AM1APR VikingsFWalsall Wd Lions
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:40 AM2Hdnsfrd T NwlndsFSutton United Panthers
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A10:20 AM1Sutton United PanthersFWyrley Jnrs Lions
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A10:20 AM2Bustlehlme AthleticFLane Head Eagles
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:00 AM1FC PremierFOld Wulfs North
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:00 AM2Bustlehlme AthleticFWest Brom Allstars
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:40 AM1Old Wulfs NorthRFWest Brom Allstars
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:40 AM2FC PremierFWyrley Jnrs Lions
16/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A12:20 PM1F
Free Week by Request: Coven United
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs LionsFLane Head Eagles
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:00 AM2Old Wulfs NorthFAPR Vikings
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:40 AM1Lane Head EaglesFOld Wulfs North
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A9:40 AM2West Brom AllstarsFWyrley Jnrs Lions
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A10:20 AM1West Brom AllstarsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A10:20 AM2APR VikingsFBustlehlme Athletic
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:00 AM1FC PremierFCoven United
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:00 AM2Hdnsfrd T NwlndsFWalsall Wd Lions
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:40 AM1Sutton United PanthersFBustlehlme Athletic
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A11:40 AM2Walsall Wd LionsFFC Premier
23/09/2018Bustleholme FC9Serie A12:20 PM1Sutton United PanthersFCoven United
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM1Wednesfield WarriorsFWalsall Wd Saints
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PredatorsFWest Brm Allstrs All Blacks
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM3Bilston Town CommFTipton Youth Lions
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM4Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds JnrsFFC Premier Colts
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM1FC Premier ColtsFWalsall Wd Saints
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM2Lane Head KnightsFWest Brm Allstrs All Blacks
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM3Old Wulfs SouthFWyrley Jnrs Predators
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM4Colron BoysFWalsll Phnix Vipers
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM1Colron BoysFBilston Town Comm
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM2Walsll Phnix VipersFTipton Youth Lions
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM3Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds JnrsFWednesfield Warriors
16/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM4Old Wulfs SouthFLane Head Knights
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM1Walsll Phnix VipersFLane Head Knights
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM2Walsall Wd SaintsFOld Wulfs South
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM3Wyrley Jnrs PredatorsFFC Premier Colts
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge8:40 AM4Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds JnrsFBilston Town Comm
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM1West Brm Allstrs All BlacksFWalsll Phnix Vipers
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM2Lane Head KnightsFColron Boys
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM3Wednesfield WarriorsFBilston Town Comm
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge9:20 AM4Tipton Youth LionsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Jnrs
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM1Old Wulfs SouthFFC Premier Colts
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PredatorsFWalsall Wd Saints
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM3West Brm Allstrs All BlacksFColron Boys
23/09/2018Oak Park9Super Lge10:00 AM4Wednesfield WarriorsFTipton Youth Lions